Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 Stock Shortcourse B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GO DREW! 9 16/5:05.628 (2)
2 2JERRY DOBSON 10 16/5:07.649 (2)
3 3DAVE EISEL 11 15/5:16.172 (2)
4 4MR. PARKER 12 15/5:17.243 (2)
2
Novice A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS NELSON 1 14/5:08.350 (2)
2 2WYATT BUQUID 2 14/5:09.214 (1)
3 3MINDY HESTER 3 9/5:15.314 (2)
4 4ADALYN HESTER 4 8/5:18.803 (2)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER PATTENAUDE 1 19/5:09.034 (1)
2 2MIKE NELSON 2 19/5:10.049 (1)
3 3CODI LUNDBERG 3 19/5:10.297 (1)
4 4PAT SCHWARTZ 4 18/5:05.198 (1)
5 5BILLY KELLY 5 17/5:02.289 (2)
6 6JERRY DOBSON 6 17/5:08.823 (2)
7 7FRANK LAMA 7 17/5:09.773 (2)
8 8KENNY DAGE 8 16/5:08.516 (2)
4
13.5 Stock Wheeler A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAMON THOMAS 1 21/5:12.777 (2)
2 2MIKE NELSON 2 20/5:07.254 (1)
3 3MIKE LYDAY 3 19/5:14.612 (1)
4 4VIC GUMZ 4 16/5:06.696 (2)
5 5TYLER PLIQUE 5 16/5:10.475 (2)
6 6KENNY DAGE 6 16/5:19.035 (2)
5
4wd Modified Shortcourse A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JDUBB 1 18/5:05.297 (2)
2 2NICOLE CARRIGAN 2 18/5:09.736 (2)
3 3JAMES CARRIGAN 3 18/5:09.757 (1)
4 4CORY'S DAD 4 18/5:12.788 (2)
5 5CLAUDIO MUSTO 5 17/5:06.696 (1)
6 6MIKE ALLISON 6 16/5:05.641 (2)
7 7LIL FEATHER 7 15/5:18.282 (2)
8 8MR. PARKER 8 14/5:09.988 (1)
6
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN GOSSETT 1 20/5:01.982 (2)
2 2CHASE BOYKIN 2 20/5:08.836 (2)
3 3TYLER PATTENAUDE 3 20/5:13.616 (2)
4 4RYAN PETRI 4 16/5:06.884 (2)
5 5KYLE MADDEN 5 0/0.000 (1)
7
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN GOSSETT 1 21/5:00.954 (2)
2 2CHASE BOYKIN 2 21/5:05.188 (2)
3 3TYLER PATTENAUDE 3 21/5:11.117 (2)
4 4JAMES CARRIGAN 4 20/5:08.906 (2)
5 5KYLE MADDEN 5 20/5:09.572 (1)
6 6MIKE LYDAY 6 20/5:11.427 (1)
7 7BABY GAP 7 18/5:07.889 (2)
8 8NICOLE CARRIGAN 8 18/5:13.611 (2)
9 9RYAN PETRI 9 16/5:31.646 (1)
10 10MIKE STELMAR 10 5/1:22.153 (2)
8
17.5 Stock Shortcourse A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE NELSON 1 18/5:05.509 (1)
2 2PAT SCHWARTZ 2 18/5:10.981 (2)
3 3FRANK LAMA 3 17/5:02.903 (2)
4 4MIKE ALLISON 4 17/5:06.741 (2)
5 5STICKERS STICKERS 5 17/5:09.915 (1)
6 6ALLEN EISBRENER 6 17/5:11.318 (2)
7 7GEOFF NICKEL 7 17/5:14.441 (2)
8 8BILLY KELLY 8 17/5:17.012 (1)
9 9GO DREW! Bump-Up
10 10JERRY DOBSON Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Impact Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 2,720
Total Race Time 13 hours, 44 minutes, 16 seconds
close X