Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD ADDY 7 16/5:11.936 (2)
2 2MIKE BELIPEDIO 8 15/5:01.368 (2)
3 3JERRY DOBSON 9 15/5:07.028 (2)
4 4KENNY DAGE 10 15/5:20.901 (1)
5 5PAUL D 11 14/5:02.480 (2)
6 6MARK GALVIN 12 14/5:16.243 (1)
7 7RYAN DOBSON 13 13/5:06.997 (2)
8 8CHRIS NELSON 14 12/5:00.443 (1)
2
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WICK 1 19/5:08.599 (1)
2 2AYDEN THEISS 2 18/5:00.035 (1)
3
13.5 Stock Wheeler B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BELIPEDIO 7 16/5:07.778 (2)
2 2KENNY DAGE 8 16/5:10.508 (1)
3 3JAY PLIQUE 9 16/5:11.033 (1)
4 4DON BECKNELL 10 16/5:14.313 (2)
5 5GAVIN MABRY 11 16/5:18.758 (2)
6 6PAUL D 12 16/5:22.729 (1)
7 7KYLE MADDEN 13 15/5:02.881 (2)
8 8VIC GUMZ 14 15/5:18.983 (1)
4
17.5 Stock Shortcourse A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE STUDNICKA 1 16/5:04.891 (2)
2 2JDUBB 2 16/5:05.187 (2)
3 3NATE LYDAY 3 15/5:01.055 (2)
4 4TYLER PLIQUE 4 15/5:04.254 (2)
5 5JERRY DOBSON 5 15/5:07.202 (2)
6 6GEOFF NICKEL 6 13/4:57.374 (1)
7 7CHRIS NELSON 7 0/0.000 (1)
5
4wd Modified Shortcourse A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES CARRIGAN 1 17/5:07.112 (1)
2 2DON BECKNELL 2 16/5:18.843 (2)
3 3NICOLE CARRIGAN 3 15/5:02.528 (2)
4 4CLARK CROSLEY 4 15/5:08.542 (2)
6
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD TAYLOR 1 18/5:06.829 (2)
2 2CORY CROSLEY 2 18/5:07.873 (1)
3 3TREVOR MICHALESKO 3 18/5:15.451 (2)
4 4NICK SMRT 4 18/5:16.703 (2)
5 5JOSH MELIA 5 17/5:00.289 (2)
6 6MIKE NELSON 6 17/5:11.395 (2)
7 7BRAD ADDY
8 8MIKE BELIPEDIO
7
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WICK 1 20/5:07.120 (2)
2 2AYDEN THEISS 2 19/5:11.304 (2)
3 3JAMES CARRIGAN 3 17/5:10.096 (1)
4 4NICOLE CARRIGAN 4 15/5:14.171 (2)
5 5CORY CROSLEY 5 7/5:00.924 (2)
8
13.5 Stock Wheeler A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK SMRT 1 19/5:06.342 (2)
2 2BRAD TAYLOR 2 19/5:09.578 (1)
3 3CHASE BOYKIN 3 19/5:10.574 (1)
4 4TREVOR MICHALESKO 4 19/5:14.363 (2)
5 5JOSH MELIA 5 18/5:02.207 (1)
6 6BRAD ADDY 6 17/5:07.014 (1)
7 7DON BECKNELL
8 8MIKE BELPEDIO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Impact Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 47
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 2,244
Total Race Time 12 hours, 6 minutes, 37 seconds
close X