Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
17.5 Stock Shortcourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE STUDNICKA 1 15/4:59.357 (1)
2 2TYLER PLIQUE 2 14/5:07.286 (1)
3 3GEOFF NICKEL 3 13/4:57.374 (1)
4 4JERRY DOBSON 4 10/5:14.348 (1)
5 5CHRIS NELSON 5 N/A
6 6NATE LYDAY 6 N/A
7 7JDUBB
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY DAGE 8 15/5:20.901 (1)
2 2JERRY DOBSON 9 14/5:03.964 (1)
3 3PAUL D 10 14/5:07.594 (1)
4 4MARK GALVIN 11 14/5:16.243 (1)
5 5RYAN DOBSON 12 13/5:23.639 (1)
6 6CHRIS NELSON 13 12/5:00.443 (1)
7 7BRAD ADDY
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY CROSLEY 1 18/5:07.873 (1)
2 2BRAD TAYLOR 2 18/5:13.914 (1)
3 3TREVOR MICHALESKO 3 17/5:05.379 (1)
4 4NICK SMRT 4 17/5:11.154 (1)
5 5MIKE NELSON 5 16/5:00.658 (1)
6 6JOSH MELIA 6 16/5:11.888 (1)
7 7MIKE BELIPEDIO 7 15/5:07.271 (1)
4
4wd Modified Shortcourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES CARRIGAN 1 17/5:07.112 (1)
2 2CLARK CROSLEY 2 15/5:13.562 (1)
3 3DON BECKNELL 3 10/3:52.749 (1)
4 4NICOLE CARRIGAN 4 N/A
5
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WICK 1 19/5:08.599 (1)
2 2AYDEN THEISS 2 18/5:00.035 (1)
6
13.5 Stock Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY PLIQUE 8 16/5:11.033 (1)
2 2PAUL D 9 16/5:22.729 (1)
3 3DON BECKNELL 10 15/5:00.692 (1)
4 4VIC GUMZ 11 15/5:18.983 (1)
5 5GAVIN MABRY 12 14/5:02.738 (1)
6 6MIKE BELIPEDIO 13 10/4:01.950 (1)
7 7KYLE MADDEN 14 N/A
7
13.5 Stock Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD TAYLOR 1 19/5:09.578 (1)
2 2CHASE BOYKIN 2 19/5:10.574 (1)
3 3NICK SMRT 3 19/5:11.792 (1)
4 4JOSH MELIA 4 18/5:02.207 (1)
5 5BRAD ADDY 5 17/5:07.014 (1)
6 6TREVOR MICHALESKO 6 16/5:00.250 (1)
7 7KENNY DAGE 7 16/5:10.508 (1)
8
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WICK 1 19/5:04.128 (1)
2 2AYDEN THEISS 2 18/5:04.282 (1)
3 3JAMES CARRIGAN 3 17/5:10.096 (1)
4 4NICOLE CARRIGAN 4 N/A
5 5CORY CROSLEY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Impact Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 47
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 2,244
Total Race Time 12 hours, 6 minutes, 37 seconds
close X