Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK GALVIN 9 15/5:13.243 (2)
2 2BILLY KELLY 10 14/5:03.247 (1)
3 3LARRY LONSBARRY 11 14/5:09.688 (2)
4 4KYLE FLEMMING 12 13/5:17.059 (2)
5 5CHRIS NELSON 13 11/5:30.872 (2)
2
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAT SCHWARTZ 1 17/5:10.328 (2)
2 2MIKE ALLISON 2 16/5:08.823 (2)
3 3GEOFF NICKEL 3 16/5:23.881 (2)
4 4STEPH KUECKER 4 15/5:14.908 (1)
5 5JERRY DOBSON 5 15/5:17.489 (1)
6 6RYAN DOBSON 6 12/5:09.956 (1)
3
13.5 Stock Wheeler B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY LONSBARRY 9 14/5:00.649 (2)
2 2BILLY KELLY 10 14/5:03.530 (2)
3 3FRANK LAMORGESE 11 14/5:22.176 (1)
4 4JOSH LEE 12 13/4:34.351 (1)
5 5KYLE FLEMING 13 13/5:07.482 (2)
4
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL CUSHING 1 18/5:06.282 (2)
2 2MIKE LYDAY 2 17/5:00.325 (2)
3 3DAMON THOMAS 3 17/5:01.126 (2)
5
17.5 Stock Shortcourse A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JDUBB 1 18/5:21.689 (2)
2 2PAT SCHWARTZ 2 17/5:09.800 (2)
3 3JOE STUDNICKA 3 16/5:11.679 (2)
4 4GEOFF NICKEL 4 16/5:16.297 (2)
5 5MIKE ALLISON 5 15/5:00.070 (2)
6 6TOM CHIRICH 6 15/5:12.489 (2)
7 7FRANK LAMORGESE 7 15/5:14.667 (2)
8 8KYLE FLEMING 8 0/0.000 (1)
9 9CHRIS NELSON 8 0/0.000 (1)
6
13.5 Stock Wheeler A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE NEUSTROM 1 19/5:12.904 (2)
2 2PAT SCHWARTZ 2 18/5:03.778 (2)
3 3BRAD ADDY 3 18/5:07.000 (1)
4 4MIKE LYDAY 4 18/5:13.296 (2)
5 5CHRIS HAIGH 5 18/5:14.013 (2)
6 6BOB SHEAHAN 6 17/5:15.060 (2)
7 7TYLER PLIQUE 7 16/5:26.382 (1)
8 8MIKE BELPEDIO 8 15/5:04.427 (2)
7
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE NELSON 1 18/5:13.498 (2)
2 2STEPH KUECKER 2 17/5:07.883 (2)
3 3BOB SHEAHAN 3 17/5:15.683 (2)
4 4BRAD ADDY 4 17/5:16.441 (2)
5 5MIKE BELPEDIO 5 16/5:03.664 (2)
6 6JOSH LEE 6 15/5:00.134 (2)
7 7JERRY DOBSON 7 15/5:05.469 (2)
8 8FRANK LAMORGESE 8 15/5:10.791 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Impact Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 45
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 2,118
Total Race Time 12 hours, 1 minute, 8 seconds
close X